Torsdag, 27. juli 2017

Vadumpokalen modtagere

 

Vadumpokalen.

 
År:                Navn:                                                           Forening:
1975              Orla Larsen, Rødslet 33                                                  Vadum Idrætsforening
1976              Juul Kristensen, Rugmarken 11                                     FDF
1977              B.J. Hansen, Rødkløvervej                                              Vadum Ungdomsklub
1978              Villy Egebo, Pallisdam 5                                                  Vadum Idrætsforening
1979              Ernst Pedersen, Vester Halne Vej 27                            Vadum Borgerforening
1980              Børge Simonsen, Vadum Kirkevej 30                           Vennekredsen
1981              Leif Nielsen, Rødkløvervej 13                                         Vadum Skytteforening
1982              Peter J.W. Jervild, Nervøsvej 98                                     Vadum Idrætsforening
1983              Inger Hansen, Elmevænget 20                                       Vadum Skytteforening
1984              Holger Høgsberg, Vester Halne Vej 18                         Vadum Idrætsforening
1985              Anders C. Nielsen, Lollvej 7                                            Vadum Husflidsforening
1986              Bill A. Pedersen, Søndermarken 5                                 Vadum Skytteforening
1987              Per Lund Andreasen, Nervøsvej 71                               Vadum Ungdomsklub
1988              Ludvig Pedersen, Søndermarken 5                                Vadum Borgerforening
1989              Aage Benjamin Riis, Brorholtvej 25                                FDF
1990              Harald Søland, Søndermarken 27                                  Vadum Borgerforening
1991              Jørgen Larsen, Pallisdam 31                                          Vadum Husflidsforening
1992              Jørgen Nielsen, Ellehammersvej 51 a                           Vadum Borgerforening
1993              Karl O. Koch, Vester Halne Vej 22                                  Vadum Idrætsforening
1994              Otto A. Christensen, Havrevænget 1                              Vadum Idrætsforening
1995              Jørgen Andersen, Søndermarken 9                                FDF
1996              Birthe Rønn, Pallisdam 3                                                 Vadum Borgerforening
1997              Leo Dahl, Pallisdam 77                                                    Vadum Idrætsforening
1998              Inge Margrethe Sørensen, Grønslet 9                            Vadum Ungdomsklub
1999              Ole Larsen, Rødkløvervej 18                                            Vadum Husflidsforening
2000              Poul Wagner Jensen, Grønslet 20                                  Vadum Idrætsforening
2001              Ellen Ellebæk Pedersen, Grønslet 4                               Vadum Idrætsforening
2002              Benny G. Bak, Nervøsvej 56                                              Vadum Idrætsforening
2003              Georg Frederiksen, Mejerivej 6                                         Vadum Borgerforening
2004              Jan Svendsen, Rødslet 75                                                Vadum Idrætsforening
2005              Sven Bo Rønn, Robert Svendsens Vej 6                         Vadum Idrætsforening
2006              Per M. Pedersen, Havrevænget 8                                     Vadum Borgerforening
2007              Allan Skov, Botvedsvej 14                                                    Vadum Idrætsforening
2008              Per Lund Andreasen, Ellehammersvej 173                    Vadum Ungdomsklub
2009              Bertha Larsen, Pallisdam 1                                                Vadum Borgerforening
2010              Dan Poulsen                                                                          Vadum Skytteforening