Fredag, 22. september 2017

Ægtefællepokalen modtagere

 

Ægtefællepokalen.
 
År:                Navn:                                                           Forening:
1985              Lissie Nielsen, Rødkløvervej 13                                    Vadum Skytteforening
1986              Ebba Petersen, Vester Halne Vej 27                             Vadum Borgerforening
1987              Inge Jensen, Mejerivej 7                                                  Vadum Idrætsforening
1988              Inga Simonsen, Vadum Kirkevej 30                              Vennekredsen
1989              Margit Dahl, Pallisdam 77                                               Vadum Idrætsforening
1990              Grethe Jensen, Rødkløvervej 5                                      Vadum Borgerforening
1991              Inge Lise Jacobsen, Søndermarken 25                        Vennekredsen
1992              John Ekstrøm, Mejerivej 30                                             Vennekredsen
1993              Ruth Jakobsen, Møllevænget 37                                   
1994              Jonna Andersen, Søndermarken 9                                 FDF
1995              Sally Pedersen, Søndermarken 5                                   Vadum-Bladet
1996              Lars Jørn Rønn, Pallisdam 3                                          Vadum Borgerforening
1997              Jytte Larsen, Søndermarken 15                                     Vadum Husflidsforening
1998              Inge Larsen, Pallisdam 31                                              Vadum Borgerforening
1999              Willy Ellebæk Pedersen, Grønslet 4                              Vadum Idrætsforening
2000              Jonna Svendsen, Rødslet 75                                          Vadum Idrætsforening
2001              Hanne Borggreen, Gammel Landevej 17                      FDF             
2002              Bodil Serup, 9370 Hals                                                    Vadum Idrætsforening
2003              Tove Egebo, Rødkløvervej 9                                            Vadum Ungdomsklub
2004              Jeannette Carlsen, Æblerosevej 2                                  Vadum Idrætsforening
2005              Aase Søland, Søndermarken 27                                     Vadum Borgerforening
2006              Gitte Poulsen, Ellehammersvej 60                                 Vadum Skytteforening
2007              Kirsten Hansen, Nervøsvej 107                                      Vadum Idrætsforening
2008              Hanne Maibom, Møllevænget 18                                    Vennekredsen
2009              Bodil Bermann Kristiansen, Ulrik Birchs Vej 16           Vadum Idrætsforening
2010              Bente Kristoffersen                                                             Vadum Idrætsforening